Sábados / Turno Tarde / Supercopa 2021 - Apertura

Imprimir

Fecha 1

09-01-2021 14:30 21 de Marzo
21 de Marzo2 : 0Aceituna SC
Goles Capelo Gabriel2    
Amarillas Guzmán Franco1    
2:0
Aceituna SC
09-01-2021 14:30 La Concordia
La Concordia2 : 4Tigres FC
Goles Fortunato Eloy Fernando1  2Goles Hucha Leandro
Goles Barbarizo Emiliano1  1Goles Benitez Quiroga Matías
Amarillas Fortunato Eloy Fernando1  1Goles Velez Jorge
Amarillas Alvez Jonatan1  1Amarillas Castro Maximiliano Ezequiel
Amarillas Lescano Gonzalo1  1Amarillas Anton Santiago
Amarillas Kiebe Francisco1  1Amarillas Benitez Quiroga Matías
2:4
Tigres FC
09-01-2021 16:15 Durlock
Durlock2 : 2Utopia
Goles Caracoche Mauro1  1Goles Ferreira Martin Alejandro
Goles Rolon Victor1  1Goles Rosler Hector Martin
Amarillas Dominguez Cristian1  1Amarillas Ferreira Martin Alejandro
2:2
Utopia
09-01-2021 16:15 Cruzados FC
Cruzados FC5 : 2Kamchatka
Goles Irazu Federico2  1Goles Foti David Luis
Goles Reula Ezequiel1  1Goles Alvarenga Horacio
Goles Campos Gonzalo2  1Amarillas Fernandez Tomas
    1Amarillas Gimenez Brandon
5:2
Kamchatka

Fecha 2

16-01-2021 14:30 21 de Marzo
21 de Marzo1 : 0Durlock
Goles Lescano Diego1  1Rojas De Pasquale Agustin
Amarillas Guzmán Franco1 3 INC A’1Suspensiones De Pasquale Agustin
Amarillas Capelo Gabriel1    
Amarillas Lescano Fernando1    
1:0
Durlock
16-01-2021 14:30 La Concordia
La Concordia8 : 0Kamchatka
Goles Fortunato Eloy Fernando2  1Amarillas Bossi Federico Nahuel
Goles Alvez Jonatan1  1Amarillas Larramendi Augusto
Goles Lescano Gonzalo2  1Amarillas Sousa Dylan
Goles Alvarenga Edgar1  1Amarillas Kuss Kevin
Goles Cardenas Aaron1    
Goles Ruiz Lucas1    
8:0
Kamchatka
16-01-2021 16:15 Utopia
Utopia2 : 1Aceituna SC
Goles Barrios Laureano Matias1  1Goles Silva Nahuel
Goles Gomez Auad Emanuel1  1Amarillas Lopez Matias
Amarillas Saucedo Gustavo Daniel1    
2:1
Aceituna SC
16-01-2021 16:15 Cruzados FC
Cruzados FC3 : 2Tigres FC
Goles Singer Ulises2  1Goles Benitez Quiroga Matías
Goles Campos Gonzalo1  1Goles Arzola Lucas
Amarillas Blanco Heber1  1Amarillas Hucha Leandro
Amarillas De La Iglesia Ramiro1  2Amarillas Gimenez Nahuel
Amarillas Singer Ulises1  1Amarillas Ferretti Hugo
Amarillas Luque Angel1  1Amarillas Martin Rodrigo
    1Amarillas Davalos Javier
    1Rojas Gimenez Nahuel
    1Rojas Castro Nicolas
   2 INC B’3Suspensiones Castro Nicolas
3:2
Tigres FC

Fecha 3

23-01-2021 13:30 Durlock
Durlock2 : 1Aceituna SC
Goles Arguello Lucas1  1Goles Argañaraz Jesus
Goles Caracoche Mauro1  1Amarillas Lopez Matias
Amarillas Barraza Leandro1    
2:1
Aceituna SC
23-01-2021 14:30 Utopia
Utopia0 : 321 de Marzo
Amarillas Losano German Ignacio1  1Goles Capelo Fabian
Amarillas Decastelli Gabriel1  1Goles Muia Tomas
    1Goles Callegaro Andres
    1Amarillas Guzmán Franco
    1Amarillas Muia Juan
    1Amarillas Figueroa Federico
0:3
21 de Marzo
23-01-2021 15:15 Kamchatka
Kamchatka1 : 4Tigres FC
Goles Vazquez Ivan1  1Goles Rauchs Sebastián
Amarillas Teffaja Lucas Matias1  1Goles Martin Rodrigo
Amarillas Sousa Walter1  1Goles Peña Marcos
    1Goles Arzola Lucas
    1Amarillas Anton Santiago
    1Amarillas Arzola Lucas
1:4
Tigres FC
23-01-2021 16:15 Cruzados FC
Cruzados FC0 : 2La Concordia
Amarillas Blanco Heber1  1Goles Gimenez Gonzalo
Amarillas Renoldi Agustin1  1Goles Ponce Facundo
    1Amarillas Kiebe Francisco
0:2
La Concordia

Fecha 4 / Semifinales

30-01-2021 12:30 Kamchatka
Kamchatka2 : 6Utopia
Goles Larramendi Augusto1  2Goles Ferreira Martin Alejandro
Goles Kuss Kevin1  2Goles Galarza Osvaldo Martin
    1Goles Sanchez Franco Martin
    1Goles Saucedo Gustavo Daniel
    1Amarillas Veliz Nicolas
2:6
Utopia
06-02-2021 14:15 21 de Marzo
21 de Marzo3 : 1Tigres FC
Goles Capelo Fabian1  1Goles Arguello Leandro
Goles Capelo Gabriel1  1Amarillas Hucha Leandro
Goles Molina Elmer1  1Amarillas Anton Santiago
Amarillas Gutierrez Fabian1  1Amarillas Gimenez Nahuel
Amarillas Figueroa Federico1  1Amarillas Chamorro Marcos
Amarillas Capelo Gabriel1  1Amarillas Arguello Leandro
Amarillas Caceres Walter1  1Amarillas Ferretti Hugo
Amarillas Manfredini Nicolas1  1Amarillas Martin Rodrigo
Rojas Ruiz German1  1Amarillas Peña Marcos
Suspensiones Ruiz German22 INC B’   
3:1
Tigres FC
06-02-2021 16:00 La Concordia
La Concordia3 : 1Durlock
Goles Lescano Gonzalo1  1Goles Ureta Nicolas
Goles Ortiz Ezequiel1  1Amarillas Barraza Leandro
Goles Santa Cruz Federico1  1Amarillas Rolon Victor
Amarillas Alvez Jonatan1  1Amarillas Ureta Nicolas
Amarillas Lescano Gonzalo1    
Amarillas Kiebe Francisco1    
Amarillas Santa Cruz Federico1    
3:1
Durlock
06-02-2021 16:00 Cruzados FC
Cruzados FC3 : 2Aceituna SC
Goles Irazu Federico1  1Goles Cabral Sebastian
Goles De La Iglesia Ramiro1  1Goles Forcherio Gustavo
Goles Singer Ulises1  1Amarillas Amoros Nicolas
Amarillas Sarra Rodrigo1  2Amarillas Soffiantini Matias
    1Rojas Soffiantini Matias
3:2
Aceituna SC

Fecha 5 / Final y 3er Puesto

13-02-2021 14:00 21 de Marzo
21 de Marzo2 : 0La Concordia
Goles Capelo Gabriel2  2Amarillas Alvez Jonatan
Amarillas Guzmán Franco2  1Amarillas Barbarizo Emiliano
Amarillas Molina Elmer1  1Rojas Alvez Jonatan
Rojas Guzmán Franco1  1Rojas Kiebe Francisco
Suspensiones Guzmán Franco14 inc D’ 1Rojas Demichelis Lucas
   4 inc D /1 INC B’5Suspensiones Alvez Jonatan
   2 INC C’20Suspensiones Kiebe Francisco
   2 INC C’10Suspensiones Demichelis Lucas
2:0
La Concordia
13-02-2021 14:15 Durlock
Durlock0 : 2Tigres FC
Amarillas Gerace Diego1  1Goles Muñoz Matias
    1Goles Medina Sergio
    1Amarillas Hucha Leandro
0:2
Tigres FC
13-02-2021 15:45 Cruzados FC
Cruzados FC5 : 0Utopia
Goles Reula Ezequiel1  1Amarillas Ferreira Martin Alejandro
Goles Borzacconi Gianni1  1Amarillas Losano German Ignacio
Goles Perez Esteban1  2Amarillas Ammirati Mariano Gabriel
Goles Zarife Jonathan2  2Amarillas Veliz Nicolas
Amarillas Reula Ezequiel1  1Rojas Ammirati Mariano Gabriel
Amarillas Ocampo Facundo1  1Rojas Veliz Nicolas
5:0
Utopia
13-02-2021 16:00 Aceituna SC
Aceituna SC0 : 1Kamchatka
Amarillas Ruiz Diego1  1Goles Alvarenga Horacio
    1Amarillas Lopez Franco Nicolas
0:1
Kamchatka
Página 1 of 1
Mostrar20