Tabla Histórica de Goleadores - Fútbol de Salón

  340  Lucero Martìn  (Estrella FC )
  183  Nievas Jose  (Hay equipo F5 )
  163  Piazza Jonathan  (Estrella FC )
  147  Olmedo Mauricio  (Los 8 del Oeste )
  139  Temi Javier  (Estrella FC )
  124  Castro Fabian  (Hay equipo F5 )
  118  Villanueva Juan Cruz  (A Destiempo )
  114  Sposato Leandro  (Niupi F5 )
  107  Gallol Fernando  (Boxitracios )
  103  Benitez Pablo   (Etiqueta Negra )
  103  De Oliveira Sebastián  (Estrella FC )
  102  Macadar Nahuel  (Casigol )
  98  González Leandro  (Estrella FC )
  92  Pare Cristian  (La Seleccion )
  84  Cruz David  (Benito K )
  80  Vega Brian  (La otra pasión )
  76  Lopez Pablo  (La Leyenda F5 )
  74  Aquila Alan  (Segurola y La Habana )
  72  De la Torre Alejo  (Casigol )
  71  Scarinci Walter  (La Leyenda F5 )
  70  García Ignacio  (CS y D Manija )
  67  Etulain Alejo  (Chievo FC )
  66  Castro Emiliano  (La Leyenda F5 )
  66  Tuyarot Adriel  (Fabert F5 )
  64  Lopez Gustavo  (Etiqueta Negra )
  64  Leguiza Pablo  (Los 8 del Oeste )
  60  Di Bartolo Lucas  (Estrella FC )
  58  Campaña Alejandro  (Casigol )
  56  Fernandez Leonardo  (Hay equipo F5 )
  56  Acevedo Victor   (Los 8 del Oeste )
  54  Lopez Christian  (La Leyenda F5 )
  54  Sanchez Carlos  (Pompeya FC )
  53  Ontiveros Miguel  (La otra pasión )
  53  Lara Damian  (Drink Tin )
  52  Lizzoli Juan Pablo  (Segurola y La Habana )
  51  Petrone Matías  (Cocha FC )
  51  Villanueva Manuel  (A Destiempo )
  51  Salomone Matías  (Hay equipo F5 )
  51  Menéndez Lucas  (Los 8 del Oeste )
  47  Aumente Diego  (Lion )
  46  Alberino Nicolas  (70/30 ,Casigol ,Ejercito de Al-Gaddafi )
  46  Santano Ezequiel  (Pompeya FC )
  45  Gonzalez Angel  (Boedo FC )
  43  Berrondo Cristian  (Estrella FC )
  43  Marioni Leandro  (Glew )
  42  Aguirre Mario  (El equipo de Ezequiel )
  42  Viera Juan  (Despeinados de la siesta )
  41  Sánchez Marcelo  (Boxitracios )
  41  Soto Victor  (Hay equipo F5 )
  40  Rosado Martín  (Estrella FC )
  40  Lopez Maximiliano  (Boxitracios )
  39  Solis Hans  (Los 8 del Oeste )
  39  Areco Alejandro  (Fiesta Cervezal )
  39  Loza Hernán  (Hay equipo F5 )
  39  Asiar Alejandro  (Fabert F5 )
  38  Neira Darío   (Dogui Feld )
  38  Ruiz Martín  (La otra pasión )
  38  Ferreira Luciano  (A Destiempo )
  37  Rosenfeld Alan   (Dogui Feld )
  37  Accorinti Ariel  (Hay equipo F5 )
  36  Aciar Leandro  (La Quema )
  36  Luraschi Matías  (La Leyenda F5 )
  36  Mendoza Alejandro  (La otra pasión )
  35  Ribak Sebastián  (Drink Tin )
  34  Gonzalez Guido   (CS y D Manija )
  34  Sosa Sebastián  (Los 8 del Oeste )
  34  Pepi Diego  (La Quema )
  34  Kessler Martin  (Casigol )
  34  Cáceres Jonathan  (La otra pasión )
  33  Gomez Juan  (Talibanes )
  33  Brunetti Luciano  (Casigol )
  33  Pare Cristian  (Leones F5 )
  33  Alonso Nicolás  (Boxitracios )
  33  Sanz Gonzalo  (Chievo FC )
  32  Lemes Hernan  (Fabert F5 )
  32  Szapu Ezequiel  (Duques de Samé )
  32  Da Cruz Juan  (In-Ear )
  31  Redondo Guido  (CS y D Manija )
  31  Lopéz Juan Manuel  (Niupi F5 )
  31  Fagaburi Daniel  (Fabert F5 )
  31  Sanchez Agustín  (La Plaza )
  31  Reyes Pablo  (Cóndores )
  30  Ferrari Guido  (Segurola y La Habana )
  30  Etulain Alejo  (Chievo FC )
  30  Porchia David  (Fabert F5 )
  29  Brusco Hernán  (Cocha FC )
  29  Gonzalez Gustavo   (Drink Tin )
  29  Arancibia Marcelo  (A Destiempo )
  29  Herrera Martin  (Talibanes )
  28  Saladino Andrés  (El equipo de Ezequiel )
  28  Pepi Diego  (Cocha FC )
  28  Pulido Marcelo  (Casigol )
  28  Romero Nicolás  (Batacazo FC )
  27  Zapino Daniel  (Morena Boys )
  27  Dagostino Maxi  (Estrella FC ,Marado FC ,Tercer Tiempo F5 )
  27  Carena Matías  (La Banda de Ronald )
  27  Williams Tomás  (Chievo FC )
  27  Di Bartolo Lucas  (Fabert F5 )
  26  Terssice Fabian  (La otra pasión )
  26  Garcia Fernando   (Prendeme el calefón )