Tabla Histórica de Goleadores - Fútbol de Campo

  122  Maseda Darío  (Maza FC )
  104  Beck Matías  (El Parque ,Los Boinas ,Parque Avellaneda )
  103  Vitale Mariano  (La Fiera ,Los Boinas )
  101  Rolin Emiliano  (Gardelitos ,Los Pedros Jrs )
  99  Fabbiani Mauricio  (Sadop FC )
  98  Rodriguez Cristian  (Hickens ,No hay nada igual )
  93  Hamze Carlos  (Perla Negra )
  88  Vernet Hernán  (La Yapita )
  86  Imbesi Esteban  (Bodegas FC ,Cavalino FC )
  79  Gonzalez Mariano  (Janune ,Sadop FC )
  77  Acuña Facundo  (TVT )
  77  Perez Cristian  (Abrigate )
  76  Aranda Ezequiel  (La Fragata ,La Vechia Signora )
  75  Lopez Christian  (La Leyenda )
  73  Arguelles Gustavo  (Bodegas FC )
  71  Loguzzo Mariano  (La Fiera )
  70  Ramirez Andrés  (General Belgrano )
  68  Bonaiuto Alberto  (La RAI )
  68  Alvarez Juan Manuel  (Burgos )
  67  Almuiña Gustavo  (La Fragata )
  66  Space Matías  (Paderborn )
  65  Wilsen Maximiliano  (Sadop FC )
  63  Lencina Gastón  (Gardelitos )
  63  Camaño Matías  (Pucho Loco )
  62  Maggiori Damián  (Perla Negra )
  59  Avalos Pablo  (Gardelitos )
  57  Rodriguez Denis  (Solteros For Ever )
  56  Alvarez Facundo  (Absolut Athletic ,Foxy )
  53  Rao Alejandro  (Perla Negra )
  52  Aran Angel   (La Magia FC )
  52  Loguzzo Mariano  (Gardelitos )
  51  Romero Ignacio  (Lugano FC )
  50  Ripoll Matías  (Los Boinas )
  50  Villa Sebastián  (San Bernardo )
  49  Dubilet Julián  (Waros FC )
  49  Rojo Gastón   (Los Boinas )
  48  Planes Alejandro  (Parque Avellaneda )
  48  Fossati Marco  (Plaza Terán )
  47  Toscano Jorge  (Lugano Bulls )
  46  Vitale Gustavo  (La Fiera ,Los Boinas )
  46  Lascano Jorge  (La Fiera )
  45  Figueroa Victor  (Paderborn )
  45  Graich Matías  (Es lo que hay )
  45  Fernandez Edgar  (La Fragata ,La Reynalda )
  44  Diaz Coux Cesar  (Sadop FC )
  44  Rodriguez Damian   (LPK )
  43  Rodriguez Martín   (Liniers FC )
  43  Sanchez Mauricio  (La Fragata )
  43  Novello Santiago  (Nitro FC )
  43  Dizeo Carlos Enrique  (Lugano FC ,Quirquincho )
  42  Volpe Gomez Rodrigo  (San Bernardo )
  42  Gomez Miguel  (La solidaria FC ,Plaza Terán )
  42  Mandato Carlos  (La Yapita ,Sadop FC )
  41  Charbonell Agustín  (La Vechia Signora )
  41  Rossano Damián   (Lugano )
  41  Beremblum Fabián  (La Magia FC )
  41  Gini Tomás  (Astigarraga ,Migoti )
  41  Busico Nicolás  (San Bernardo )
  40  Ceñal Lucas  (La Negra FC )
  40  Ferreiro Mariano  (C.A.S.A. ,Deportivo Atrio ,Napoli )
  40  Vazquez Marcelo  (San Bernardo )
  40  Trevizan Ariel Gerardo  (Ezeiza FC )
  40  Melgarejo Fernando  (Gardelitos )
  39  Fimognares Marcos  (Napoli )
  39  Balian Esteban  (Perla Negra )
  39  Comini Fernando  (Atlético Grisú )
  38  Rondeau Lucas  (Llavallol FC )
  38  Fernandez Patricio  (La Fragata ,La Reynalda )
  38  Blanco Carlos  (Villa Constructora )
  38  Lopez Pablo  (La Leyenda )
  38  Villalba Gustavo  (Deportivo Cali )
  37  Ferreira Pablo  (Canning FC )
  37  Fabbiani Brian  (Sadop FC )
  36  Ramirez Justo  (Sadop FC )
  35  Aldana Ezequiel Ignacio   (Club Nàgera )
  35  Blanco Matias  (Foxy )
  35  Legarreta Juan Pedro  (FC Sur )
  35  Samudio Facundo  (Defensores ,El Parque ,Los Boinas ,Parque Avellaneda )
  34  Attwell Rodrigo  (Anfeta Team )
  34  Miceli Pablo  (Juacos Reloaded )
  34  Garcén Matías  (Don Nelson )
  34  Landaburu Luis  (Toro y Pampa )
  33  Lopez Maximiliano  (Nitro FC )
  33  Romero Leandro  (CAVA )
  33  Corbetta Nicolás  (Gardelitos )
  33  Benitez Gonzalo  (Foxy )
  32  Colloca Ezequiel  (Khamar FC ,Nitro FC )
  32  Dall´Orto Matías  (Bucaramanga ,Los infernales )
  32  Villafañe Adrián  (Muñiz )
  32  Morgado Agustín  (Thomas FC )
  32  Lima Leonardo  (Anfeta Team )
  32  Veit Nicolás  (Bancarios )
  32  Scaglione Jonathan  (La Leyenda )
  31  Yñiguez Agustín  (Quirquincho )
  31  Frontera Federico  (La Fiera )
  31  Zuccoli Maxi   (Deportivo Carlitos )
  31  Rodriguez Denis  (Falta el resto )
  31  Silva Cristian   (Libertadores )
  31  Scarcia Ignacio  (Deportivo Mistica )