Tabla Histórica de Expulsados - Fútbol de Salón

  3  Chavez Manuel   (Hay equipo F5 )
  3  Jerez Daniel  (Estrella FC )
  3  Gonzalez Guido   (CS y D Manija )
  2  Pulido Marcelo  (Casigol )
  2  García Ignacio  (CS y D Manija )
  2  Provenzano Diego  (Segurola y La Habana )
  2  Lizzoli Juan Pablo  (Segurola y La Habana )
  2  Mendoza Alejandro  (La otra pasión )
  2  Varela Ramiro  (Jogá Bonito )
  1  Bedoya Gabriel  (CSK Buenos Aires )
  1  Leguizamon Franco  (La Furia FC )
  1  Seralvo Fernando  (Sandokan )
  1  Scalise Fernando  (Segurola y La Habana )
  1  Mallavia Juan  (Burlando la Ley )
  1  Osorio Matias  (El equipo de Ezequiel ,San Cristobal FC )
  1  Grunaver Alejandro  (La Linea FC )
  1  Leguiza Pablo  (Los 8 del Oeste )
  1  Lage Ezequiel  (Deportivo Cocalombia )
  1  Vega Diego  (Estrella FC )
  1  Ruiz Juan  (CSK Buenos Aires )
  1  Leguizamon Nicolas  (La Furia FC )
  1  Sabino Gustavo  (Nativos )
  1  Ruiz Martín  (La otra pasión )
  1  Margalot Pablo  (Granate )
  1  Temi Javier  (Estrella FC )
  1  Giaira Marcelo   (Boedo FC )
  1  Durán Facundo  (Despeinados de la siesta )
  1  Garre Lucas  (Deportivo Cocalombia )
  1  Denicolai Diego  (Boxitracios )
  1  Villanueva Juan Cruz  (A Destiempo )
  1  Carena Matías  (Deportivo Cocalombia )
  1  Alonso Nicolás  (Boxitracios )
  1  Srulevich Ezequiel  (Inva )
  1  Donaruma Osvaldo  (Hay equipo F5 )
  1  Hector Hidalgo  (Batacazo FC )
  1  Solis Carlos   (Los 8 del Oeste )
  1  González Leandro  (Estrella FC )
  1  Aranda Jorge  (In-Ear )
  1  Avigliano Alejandro  (A Destiempo )
  1  Rosado Martín  (Estrella FC )
  1  Freijomil Gabriel  (Cocha FC )
  1  Esposito Matías  (La Naranja No Mecánica )
  1  Salafia Maximiliano  (Drink Tin )
  1  Marolla Facundo  (Sandokan )
  1  Lucero Martìn  (Estrella FC )
  1  Defilippi Matías  (Santa Milonguita )
  1  Reinoso Daniel  (El Ciclón )
  1  Labozzetta Mauro   (Burlando la Ley )
  1  Kessler Martin  (Casigol )
  1  Sosa Cristian  (La Seleccion )
  1  Suarez Germán  (Fabert F5 )
  1  Estevez Julián  (Pompeya FC )
  1  Trotta Mariano  (Etiqueta Negra )
  1  Sánchez Marcelo  (Boxitracios )
  1  Taborda Daniel  (Estrella FC )
  1  Pozzi Dario   (Burlando la Ley )
  1  Calvo Tomás  (Cabaret Sauvignon F5 )
  1  Saladino Andrés  (El equipo de Ezequiel )
  1  Leto Matías  (Discépolo )
  1  Verón Ivan  (Punta Palermo )
  1  Macadar Nahuel  (Casigol )
  1  Olender Ariel   (Duques de Samé )
  1  Pinilla Lisandro  (CS y D Manija )
  1  Marmorato Franco   (Fer Pley )
  1  Villarino Maximiliano   (Deportivo Joselo F5 )
  1  Dagostino Maxi  (Estrella FC ,Marado FC ,Tercer Tiempo F5 )
  1  Zapino Daniel  (Morena Boys )
  1  Montini Dante  (Sabarese )
  1  Brusco Hernán  (Cocha FC )
  1  Acosta Daniel  (El Ciclón )
  1  Nuñez Diego Alejandro  (Almagro F5 )
  1  Brottie Alejandro   (Rompehuesos )
  1  Boullosa Ignacio  (Benito K )
  1  Rodriguez Omar  (Vikingos )
  1  Paluci Juan Pablo   (A dejar todo )
  1  Dagostino Jorge  (Tercer Tiempo F5 )
  1  Vera Nahuel  (Leones F5 )
  1  Garcia Marcelo  (Sandokan )
  1  Lopez Maximiliano  (Boxitracios )
  1  Ferreiro Hernán  (Superpancha )
  1  Negrestti Nahuel  (La Seleccion )
  1  Laime Marcelo  (Benito K )
  1  Ontiveros Miguel  (La otra pasión )
  1  Rodrigues Matías  (Mil Rayitas )
  1  Farfan Marcelo   (Centenario )