Tabla Histórica de Expulsados - Fútbol de Campo

  14  Lopez Matías  (Abrigate )
  13  Capocasale Gastón Daniel  (Pucho Loco )
  11  Fabbiani Mauricio  (Sadop FC )
  11  Jaoand Pablo  (Sadop FC )
  11  D´Agostino Jorge  (La Fragata )
  10  Accorintti Brian  (Nacional del Parque )
  10  Goglia Glauco  (Llavallol FC )
  10  Calzon Rodrigo  (Sadop FC )
  10  Vitale Damián  (Los Boinas )
  10  Hefess Christian  (Los Boinas )
  9  Loguzzo Leandro  (La Fiera )
  9  Piedras Juan Ignacio  (Deportivo Mistica )
  9  Pucheta Pablo  (Sadop FC )
  8  Gonzalvo Lucas  (El Pueblito FC )
  8  Cetrángolo Martín  (Bodegas FC )
  8  Spano Martín  (La Reynalda ,La Yapita ,Sadop FC )
  8  Gimenez Walter  (Gardelitos ,Los Pedros Jrs )
  8  Canesi Sebastián  (Sadop FC )
  8  Fernandez Nahuel  (San Bernardo )
  8  Mileo Leonardo  (Los Pedros Jrs ,Xururuca FC )
  8  Veron Hugo  (La Fragata ,Plaza Terán )
  8  Banegas Daniel  (La Yapita )
  8  Vitale Gustavo  (La Fiera ,Los Boinas )
  8  D´Agostino Maximiliano  (Inter ,La Fragata ,Marado FC )
  8  Moura Jorge  (El Pueblito FC )
  8  Milone Alan  (La Fiera )
  8  Ruiz Federico  (La Yapita )
  8  Gini Tomás  (Astigarraga ,Migoti )
  8  Accorinti Axel  (Nacional del Parque )
  7  Chemino Ariel  (Plaza Terán )
  7  Cintioli Gonzalo  (Spegazzini )
  7  Flores Manuel  (TVT )
  7  Guano Nicolás  (Burgos )
  7  Fabbiani Brian  (Sadop FC )
  7  Altamira Henry  (Deportivo Merlo ,SBA )
  7  Busico Nicolás  (San Bernardo )
  7  Leguizamón Pablo  (No hay nada igual )
  7  Mancusso Pablo  (Los Boinas ,Parque Avellaneda )
  7  Caceres Fernando  (San Bernardo )
  7  Vizcarra Alan  (Nitro FC )
  7  D´Alena Leandro  (Plaza Terán )
  7  De Cabo Diego   (Veteranos )
  7  Naya Martín  (Napoli )
  7  Tubaldi Julián  (Inter )
  7  Salgado Daniel  (Toro y Pampa )
  7  Da Silva Adan  (Perla Negra )
  7  Cordi Claudio  (Sandía con vino )
  7  Wilsen Lucas  (Sadop FC )
  7  Miranda Jorge  (Napoli )
  7  Guida Catriel  (Barrio Nuevo FC ,Branca FC )
  7  Gonzalez Alejandro  (FC Belgrano )
  7  Córdoba Diego  (Perla Negra )
  7  Ortiz Hernan  (Sadop FC )
  7  Villa Sebastián  (San Bernardo )
  6  Covello Sergio  (La Yapita )
  6  Vicente Germán  (La Yapita )
  6  Iglesias Gonzalo  (Perla Negra )
  6  Salinas Ezequiel  (Los Boinas )
  6  Bronzini Nicolás  (General Belgrano )
  6  Basso Enrique  (C del B )
  6  Chemino Lucas  (Plaza Terán )
  6  Romero Guillermo  (La Yapita ,Sadop FC )
  6  Hernández Damián  (Falta el resto )
  6  Mendez Alejandro  (Pucho Loco )
  6  Mohiño Julián   (Plaza Terán )
  6  Martinez Marcelo  (Spegazzini )
  6  Wilsen Maximiliano  (Sadop FC )
  6  Ledesma Mariano  (Llavallol FC )
  6  Taberna Luciano  (TVT )
  6  Aguirre Damian   (LPK )
  6  Bentivegne Pablo  (Defensa y Justicia ,San Bernardo )
  6  Vetrano Sebastián  (FC Sur )
  6  Rickap Cristian  (Gardelitos )
  6  Gomez Miguel  (La solidaria FC ,Plaza Terán )
  6  Pires Gustavo  (La Yapita )
  6  Ramini Luciano  (Anfeta Team )
  6  Silva Pablo  (San Bernardo )
  6  Valdovinos Sebastián  (Bucaramanga ,Los infernales )
  6  Rojo Gastón   (Los Boinas )
  6  Cabrera Lucas  (Calices ,La Yapita )
  6  Prieto Matías  (Don Nelson )
  6  Trapani Javier  (Pucho Loco )
  6  Pizzio Alejandro  (Deportivo Chimasa ,La Vechia Signora )
  6  Gonzalez Martín  (Cavalino FC )
  6  Drago Javier  (Abrigate )
  5  Miranda Franco  (Gardelitos )
  5  Dall´Orto Matías  (Bucaramanga ,Los infernales )
  5  Varela Martín  (La Reynalda ,Sadop FC )
  5  Grenot Gaston  (Deportivo Atrio )
  5  Monzon Cristian  (Villa Constructora )
  5  Sanguinetti Guillermo  (Tocamelá y abrite )
  5  Martinez Luciano  (Sindicato de Fiesteros )
  5  Masramón Martín  (Bodegas FC )
  5  Dapena Javier  (La Yapita )
  5  Feigeles Fabián  (C.A.S.A. )
  5  Olmos Leandro  (Sporting )
  5  Martinez Fernando  (Perla Negra )
  5  Mandato Carlos  (La Yapita ,Sadop FC )
  5  Duna Gonzalo  (El Pueblito FC )
  5  Azzaro Flavio  (Avellaneda FC )