Tabla Histórica de Amonestados - Fútbol de Salón

  42  González Leandro  (Estrella FC )
  33  Temi Javier  (Estrella FC )
  30  Berrondo Cristian  (Estrella FC )
  21  Lizzoli Juan Pablo  (Segurola y La Habana )
  21  Lucero Martìn  (Estrella FC )
  18  Donaruma Osvaldo  (Hay equipo F5 )
  18  Jerez Daniel  (Estrella FC )
  17  Olmedo Mauricio  (Los 8 del Oeste )
  17  García Ignacio  (CS y D Manija )
  16  Olmedo Walter  (Los 8 del Oeste )
  16  Ontiveros Miguel  (La otra pasión )
  16  Saladino Andrés  (El equipo de Ezequiel )
  16  Lopez Maximiliano  (Boxitracios )
  16  Soto Victor  (Hay equipo F5 )
  15  Pulido Marcelo  (Casigol )
  15  Sánchez Marcelo  (Boxitracios )
  15  Nievas Jose  (Hay equipo F5 )
  14  Paura Lucas  (Casigol )
  14  Rosado Martín  (Estrella FC )
  14  Tuyarot Adriel  (Fabert F5 )
  14  Gonzalez Angel  (Boedo FC )
  14  Mercadal Matías  (Pompeya FC )
  13  Leguiza Pablo  (Los 8 del Oeste )
  13  Alberino Nicolas  (70/30 ,Casigol ,Ejercito de Al-Gaddafi )
  13  Nuñez Diego Alejandro  (Almagro F5 )
  13  Gallol Fernando  (Boxitracios )
  12  Di Bartolo Lucas  (Estrella FC )
  11  Salomone Matías  (Hay equipo F5 )
  11  Scalise Fernando  (Segurola y La Habana )
  10  Lara Damian  (Drink Tin )
  10  Romero Esteban  (El equipo de Ezequiel )
  10  Mendoza Alejandro  (La otra pasión )
  10  Villanueva Manuel  (A Destiempo )
  10  Villanueva Juan Cruz  (A Destiempo )
  10  Rosado Matías  (Boedo FC )
  10  Zendrini Jonathan  (Batacazo FC )
  10  Tormo Fernando  (Segurola y La Habana )
  10  Accorinti Ariel  (Hay equipo F5 )
  9  Castro Fabian  (Hay equipo F5 )
  9  Ledesma Ruben  (Drink Tin )
  9  Lopez Christian  (La Leyenda F5 )
  9  Gonzalez Guido   (CS y D Manija )
  9  Zambrano Santiago  (Hay equipo F5 )
  9  Pastori Nicolas  (Batacazo FC )
  9  Aciar Leandro  (La Quema )
  8  Provenzano Diego  (Segurola y La Habana )
  8  Cruz David  (Benito K )
  8  Furio Matías  (Cocha FC )
  8  Suarez Germán  (Fabert F5 )
  8  Bergalli Federico  (Chievo FC )
  8  Kessler Martin  (Casigol )
  8  Aquila Alan  (Segurola y La Habana )
  8  Lemes Hernan  (Fabert F5 )
  8  Macadar Nahuel  (Casigol )
  8  Pare Cristian  (La Seleccion )
  8  Requejo Nicolas  (Almagro F5 )
  7  Estevez Pedro  (Pompeya FC )
  7  Pepi Diego  (La Quema )
  7  Sastre Federico  (Deportivo Humo )
  7  Dagostino Maxi  (Estrella FC ,Marado FC ,Tercer Tiempo F5 )
  7  Gomez Leandro  (Segurola y La Habana )
  7  Alonso Nicolás  (Boxitracios )
  7  Denicolai Diego  (Boxitracios )
  7  Manelli Gabriel  (Drink Tin )
  7  Santano Ezequiel  (Pompeya FC )
  7  Chavez Manuel   (Hay equipo F5 )
  7  Fagaburi Daniel  (Fabert F5 )
  7  Medina Jorge  (Benito K )
  7  Piazza Jonathan  (Estrella FC )
  7  Estevez Julián  (Pompeya FC )
  7  Fasulo Pablo  (Lion )
  7  Lopez Martín  (El equipo de Ezequiel )
  7  Darwich Lucas  (Pompeya FC )
  7  Sposato Leandro  (Niupi F5 )
  7  Vega Brian  (La otra pasión )
  7  Olender Ariel   (Duques de Samé )
  7  Brunetti Luciano  (Casigol )
  6  Luzza Santiago  (Almagro F5 )
  6  Muñoz Martín  (Niupi F5 )
  6  Boullosa Martín  (Benito K )
  6  Slonimsqui Pablo  (Burlando la Ley )
  6  Squaroni Santiago  (Boxitracios )
  6  Pucheta Gustavo Nicolas  (Almagro F5 )
  6  Hector Hidalgo  (Batacazo FC )
  6  Brusco Hernán  (Cocha FC )
  6  Sanz Gonzalo  (Chievo FC )
  6  Tortorelli Nicolás  (Los 8 del Oeste )
  6  Arancibia Marcelo  (A Destiempo )
  6  Ghioni Lucas  (Ushuaia )
  6  Zapino Daniel  (Morena Boys )
  6  Hernandez Emanuelle  (La Leyenda F5 )
  6  Pozzi Dario   (Burlando la Ley )
  5  D'Estefano Guido   (Etiqueta Negra )
  5  Reboiras Diego   (Lindo Bagre Amarillo )
  5  Romero Nicolás  (Batacazo FC )
  5  Piazza Jonathan   (Boedo FC )
  5  Rodriguez Ricardo  (Barcelo )
  5  Ferreira Luciano  (A Destiempo )
  5  Ruocco Damian  (Estrella de Caballito )
  5  Giaira Marcelo   (Boedo FC )